Oct 30, 2008

Indian Railway: Tata Nagar Express Train Timing

.
Oct 30, 2008

The TATA NAGAR EXPRESS Train Timing

 

SNo

Stn Code

Stn Name

Route No.

Arrival Time

Dep. Time

Distance

Day

23

PER

PERAMBUR

1

20:18

20:20

753

1

24

MAS

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1

21:55

22:35

759

1

25

SPE

SULLURUPETA

1

00:18

00:20

842

2

26

NYP

NAYADUPETA

1

00:48

00:50

869

2

27

GDR

GUDUR JN

1

02:15

02:17

896

2

28

NLR

NELLORE

1

02:40

02:42

935

2

29

BTTR

BITRAGUNTA

1

03:08

03:10

969

2

30

KVZ

KAVALI

1

03:25

03:27

985

2

31

SKM

SINGARAYAKONDA

1

03:51

03:53

1023

2

32

OGL

ONGOLE

1

04:26

04:28

1051

2

33

CJM

CHINNA GANJAM

1

04:49

04:51

1080

2

34

CLX

CHIRALA

1

05:04

05:06

1100

2

35

BPP

BAPATLA

1

05:17

05:19

1115

2

36

NDO

NIDUBROLU

1

05:36

05:38

1136

2

37

TEL

TENALI JN

1

05:53

05:55

1158

2

38

BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1

07:10

07:30

1189

2

39

EE

ELURU

1

08:18

08:20

1249

2

40

TDD

TADEPALLIGUDEM

1

08:51

08:53

1296

2

41

NDD

NIDADAVOLU JN

1

09:09

09:11

1316

2

42

KVR

KOVVUR

1

09:39

09:41

1331

2

43

GVN

GODAVARI

1

09:48

09:50

1335

2

44

RJY

RAJAMUNDRY

1

10:07

10:12

1338

2

45

DWP

DWARAPUDI

1

10:28

10:30

1358

2

46

APT

ANAPARTI

1

10:35

10:37

1362

2

47

SLO

SAMALKOT JN

1

10:57

10:59

1389

2

48

PAP

PITHAPURAM

1

11:10

11:12

1401

2

49

GLP

GOLLAPROLU

1

11:17

11:18

1406

2

50

ANV

ANNAVARAM

1

11:33

11:35

1426

2

51

TUNI

TUNI

1

11:49

11:57

1442

2

52

NRP

NARSIPATNAM RD

1

12:11

12:13

1464

2

53

YLM

ELLAMANCHILI

1

12:28

12:30

1482

2

54

AKP

ANAKAPALLE

1

12:57

12:59

1506

2

55

DVD

DUVVADA

1

14:18

14:20

1522

2

56

VSKP

VISHAKAPATNAM

1

15:15

15:35

1539

2

57

SCM

SIMHACHALAM

1

15:48

15:50

1547

2

58

KTV

KOTTAVALASA

1

16:06

16:08

1565

2

59

VZM

VIZIANAGRAM JN

1

16:42

16:47

1600

2

60

VBL

BOBBILI

1

17:32

17:35

1653

2

61

PVP

PARVATIPURAM

1

17:51

17:53

1677

2

62

PVPT

PARVATIPURAM TN

1

17:58

18:00

1679

2

63

RGDA

RAYAGADA

1

18:50

19:00

1724

2

64

SPRD

SINGAPURAM ROAD

1

19:08

19:10

1733

2

65

THV

THERUBALI

1

19:21

19:23

1742

2

66

MNGD

MUNIGUDA

1

20:01

20:03

1778

2

67

AMB

AMBODALA

1

20:23

20:25

1803

2

68

NRLR

NORLA ROAD

1

20:53

20:55

1828

2

69

RPRD

RUPRA ROAD

1

21:03

21:05

1834

2

70

KSNG

KESINGA

1

21:26

21:28

1850

2

71

TIG

TITLAGARH

1

21:45

21:55

1863

2

72

BUDM

BADMAL

1

22:11

22:13

1883

2

73

BLGR

BALANGIR

1

22:45

22:50

1927

2

74

BRPL

BARPALI

1

23:36

23:38

1984

2

75

BRGA

BARGARH ROAD

1

00:03

00:05

2003

3

76

ATS

ATTABIRA

1

00:23

00:25

2021

3

77

SBP

SAMBALPUR

1

01:40

01:50

2045

3

78

SBPD

SAMBALPUR ROAD

1

01:55

01:57

2047

3

79

RGL

RENGALI

1

02:11

02:13

2068

3

80

JSG

JHARSUGUDA JN

1

03:40

03:50

2094

3

81

BMB

BAMRA

1

04:17

04:19

2130

3

82

GP

RAJ GANGPUR

1

04:44

04:46

2165

3

83

ROU

ROURKELA

1

05:16

05:36

2195

3

84

ROU

ROURKELA

2

05:16

06:15

2195

3

85

BNDM

BONDAMUNDA

2

06:20

06:22

2202

3

86

JRA

JARAIKELA

2

06:42

06:43

2224

3

87

MOU

MANOHARPUR

2

06:52

06:54

2235

3

88

CKP

CHAKRADHARPUR

2

07:51

07:56

2296

3

89

RKSN

RAJKHARSAWAN JN

2

08:11

08:12

2316

3

90

SINI

SINI JN

2

08:25

08:26

2331

3

91

ADTP

ADITYAPUR

2

08:44

08:46

2354

3

92

TATA

TATANAGAR JN

2

09:15

Destination

2358

3

 

Blog Archive

Views

Contact me

Name

Email *

Message *

Hot Discussion is proudly powered by Blogger.com | Template by Hot Discussion